Schedule - M&M Travel - Dupnitsa

Regular bus line Blagoevgrad - Milan - Blagoevgrad.

ArrivalDepartureDayCityDayArrivalDeparture
- 07:25 Friday Blagoevgrad (bus station "Struma 11", Ltd) Monday 10:00 -
07:55 08:00 Friday Dupnitsa (bus station) Monday 09:25 09:30
08:55 09:00 Friday Sofia (bus station Serdica) Monday 08:25 08:30
09:50 10:00 Friday Kalotina (BG) Monday 07:25 07:35
09:00 09:10 Friday Gradina (SRB) Monday 06:15 06:25
14:35 14:45 Friday Batrovci (SRB) Monday 00:40 00:50
14:45 14:55 Friday Bajakovo (HR) Monday 00:30 00:40
18:50 18:55 Friday Bregana (HR) Sunday 20:30 20:35
18:56 19:01 Friday Obrezje (SLO) Sunday 20:24 20:29
20:56 21:00 Friday Ljubljana (bus station) Sunday 18:25 18:29
22:19 22:30 Friday Fernetici (SLO) Sunday 16:55 17:06
22:30 22:40 Friday Fernetti (IT) Sunday 16:45 16:55
00:30 00:35 Saturday Venezia (Station Maestre, stop 15) Sunday 14:50 14:55
01:05 01:10 Saturday Padova (bus station, pl. Boschetti) Sunday 14:15 14:20
02:15 02:20 Saturday Verona (bus station, pl .D'Azelio) Sunday 13:05 13:10
04:25 - Saturday Milano (bus station Lampugnano) Sunday - 11:00

 

On the map below you can see the approximate visualization of bus line of M&M Travel - Blagoevgrad - Milan - Blagoevgrad

Language

Follow us by social media

M&M Travel - Dupnitsa have profiles on various social networks where you can follow us.

How to contact us

For additional questions and information relating to the activities of M & M Travel - Dupnitsa you can contact us by phone or email.

+359 888 948 928info@mikitrans.com

 

How to find us

Offices of M&M Travel - Dupnitsa can find them at the below addresses.

Veliko Tarnovo St № 17 2600 Dupnitsa, Bulgaria

Via Dante Alighieri, 4/B 20090 Novegro-Tregarezzo MI, Italy